CLOSE
Catalogue Index
2024 in the order of Sires
"Please click the hip number to view the conformation photo and pedigree."
Click on the camera mark, to view the walking movie
"Please note there are some sires and sires of dam which the video clipis not available."
Learn More You can watch more than 100 principal stallions in Japan.

The Yearling Session · July 8th :No.1 - 243
No Sex Color Date of Birth Sire Dam Sire of Dam Consigner Bam
2 c. ch. Feb 2th ,2023 Admire Mars Sankalpa True Cause Northern Farm 8-86
48 f. b. Feb 9th ,2023 Admire Mars Queen Bee Le Havre Northern Farm 8-10
99 c. ch. Mar 4th ,2023 Admire Mars Sweet Shot Trappe Shot Hamamoto Farm (Partnership) 2-10
148 c. dk. Apr 28th ,2023 Admire Mars Grotta Azzurra Fuji Kiseki I's Stud 1-19
155 f. ch. Apr 13th ,2023 Admire Mars Haveyougoneaway Congrats Lake Villa Farm 8-39
228 c. ch. Feb 17th ,2023 Asia Express Queen Blossom King Kamehameha Northern Farm 5-22
230 c. b. Mar 27th ,2023 Big Arthur Old Flame Zenno Rob Roy Chiyoda Farm 1-12
176 f. dk. Feb 10th ,2023 Black Tide Midnight Flash Anabaa Blue Shadai Farm 13-8
28 c. ch. Feb 17th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar Giuliet Seattle Seattle Fitz Shadai Farm 9-12
79 f. dk. Feb 17th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar Reinette Groove King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-19
87 f. b. Mar 8th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar Pays de Merveilles Lohengrin Shadai Farm 12-19
108 f. dk. Apr 30th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar El Diamante King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-26
124 f. gr. Mar 8th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar Italian White Stay Gold Lake Villa Farm 8-31
139 c. dk. Apr 27th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar Umbrella Date Eishin Flash Shadai Farm 11-12
157 c. ch. Mar 29th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar Draw a Card Daiwa Major Shadai Farm 11-17
217 c. dk. Apr 11th ,2023 Bricks and Mortar Blue Diamond Deep Impact Northern Farm 5-24
179 c. br. Apr 11th ,2023 Cheval Grand La Liz Bernstein Northern Farm 5-5
194 f. ch. Apr 16th ,2023 Cheval Grand Huacachina Zenno Rob Roy Shadai Farm 13-10
234 c. dk. Apr 21th ,2023 Cheval Grand A Shin Raccoon Jungle Pocket Shimokobe Training Center Co., Ltd. 3-5
31 c. b. Apr 3th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Paris Bikini Bernardini Northern Farm 8-77
58 f. b. Apr 23th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Stapes Mitsuko Carnegie Kamada Masatsugu 1-25
98 f. ch. Mar 2th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Mont Perdu Cairo Prince Northern Farm 8-24
125 c. b. Mar 28th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Mrs Watanabe Tapizar Northern Farm 8-54
147 f. b. Jan 31th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Alluring Star Exchange Rate Northern Farm 8-37
170 c. ch. Feb 13th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Orihime Majestic Warrior Oiwake Farm 4-20
183 f. b. Feb 17th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Calming Effect War Front Northern Farm 6-3
207 c. b. May 4th ,2023 Chrysoberyl Pas de Papillon Swept Overboard Shadai Farm 12-7
9 c. dk. Mar 22th ,2023 Contrail Rabbit Run Tapit Shadai Farm 9-2
14 f. dk. Apr 27th ,2023 Contrail Condo Commando Tiz Wonderful Northern Farm 8-3
49 c. gr. Apr 16th ,2023 Contrail Sound Barrier Agnes Digital Yuichi Masuda 2-4
63 f. dk. Feb 26th ,2023 Contrail My Miss Lilly Tapit Lake Villa Farm 8-14
70 c. br. Apr 23th ,2023 Contrail Fatale Bere Pedro the Great Shadai Farm 10-2
82 c. b. Jan 26th ,2023 Contrail Tamniah Nathaniel Northern Farm 8-65
102 f. dk. Feb 22th ,2023 Contrail Tiffany's Honour Street Cry Northern Farm 8-25
133 c. b. Apr 10th ,2023 Contrail Kartica Rainbow Quest Shadai Farm 11-11
6 c. gr. Feb 19th ,2023 Daiwa Major Kankan Girl Exchange Rate Shadai Farm 9-1
242 f. b. Apr 28th ,2023 Dee Majesty Vent Fleche Sakura Bakushin O Northern Farm 6-18
3 f. b. Feb 6th ,2023 Drefong Admire Sceptre King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-1
53 c. b. Jan 29th ,2023 Drefong Carrement Chocolat Sakura Bakushin O Northern Farm 8-71
76 c. br. May 3th ,2023 Drefong Casale Manhattan Cafe Chiyoda Farm 1-3
152 c. dk. Apr 13th ,2023 Drefong Tammy the Torpedo More Than Ready Chiyoda Farm 1-10
166 c. ch. Apr 16th ,2023 Drefong Black Emblem War Emblem Northern Farm 8-45
196 f. ch. Feb 14th ,2023 Drefong Zarzuela Manhattan Cafe Lake Villa Farm 6-7
236 c. ch. Mar 6th ,2023 Drefong Delicate Arch Afleet Lake Villa Farm 5-21
211 f. b. Mar 13th ,2023 Eishin Flash Technical Run Agnes Tachyon Shadai Farm 13-12
24 c. b. Apr 12th ,2023 Epiphaneia Even So Camelot Northern Farm 8-79
30 c. ch. Mar 24th ,2023 Epiphaneia Reine de Briller Zenno Rob Roy Lake Villa Farm 8-78
44 f. gr. Apr 30th ,2023 Epiphaneia Maximum de Paris King Kamehameha Shadai Farm 12-14
51 c. dk. Jan 27th ,2023 Epiphaneia Coasted Tizway Northern Farm 8-72
77 f. ch. Apr 14th ,2023 Epiphaneia Cosmopolitan Queen Dubawi Shunsuke Yoshida 8-18
83 c. b. Mar 18th ,2023 Epiphaneia Curren Bouquetd'or Deep Impact Shadai Farm 10-4
94 c. ch. Apr 1th ,2023 Epiphaneia Elusive Cat King Kamehameha Oiwake Farm 4-18
104 c. ch. Mar 29th ,2023 Epiphaneia Homecoming Queen Holy Roman Emperor Northern Farm 8-60
110 f. ch. Apr 1th ,2023 Epiphaneia Daiwa Kunnana Novellist Shadai Farm 13-2
123 c. dk. Mar 29th ,2023 Epiphaneia Competitionofideas Speightstown Shadai Farm 10-18
131 c. br. Mar 10th ,2023 Epiphaneia Tourny Country Reel Taihei Stud Farm 2-2
146 c. ch. May 23th ,2023 Epiphaneia Provinage French Deputy Shadai Farm (Partnership) 11-16
67 c. gr. Feb 9th ,2023 Essential Quality Red Lark Epaulette Oiwake Farm 4-4
92 c. dk. Mar 4th ,2023 Fierement Sinhadipa War Emblem Northern Farm 8-63
233 f. b. Jan 14th ,2023 Fierement Grand Waltz Lord Kanaloa Northern Farm 6-20
213 f. b. Mar 30th ,2023 Gold Dream Clover Leaf Tanino Gimlet Northern Farm 6-14
43 c. gr. Mar 9th ,2023 Gold Ship Brightest Ring Danon Chantilly Chiyoda Farm 1-2
187 f. gr. Apr 19th ,2023 Gold Ship Enora Noverre Northern Farm 6-5
186 c. br. Mar 14th ,2023 Greater London Emblemata War Emblem Lake Villa Farm 5-6
27 f. b. Jan 28th ,2023 Harbinger Mi Diosa Deep Impact Shunsuke Yoshida 8-6
74 c. b. Apr 16th ,2023 Harbinger Reizend Special Week Northern Farm 8-66
197 c. b. Apr 6th ,2023 Harbinger Bella Foresta Zenno Rob Roy Shadai Farm 12-4
220 c. ch. Feb 22th ,2023 Harbinger She Is Champ Danon Chantilly Champions Farm Co.,Ltd 4-9
61 f. dk. Jan 22th ,2023 Indy Champ Abyla Rock of Gibraltar Northern Farm 8-13
86 c. b. Apr 14th ,2023 Indy Champ Albiano Harlan's Holiday Northern Farm 8-64
219 c. b. Mar 31th ,2023 Indy Champ Wake Me Up Rock of Gibraltar Northern Farm 5-23
235 f. b. Mar 18th ,2023 Indy Champ Classic Lydia Harbinger Northern Farm 6-19
13 c. dk. May 5th ,2023 Isla Bonita Autumn Flower Flower Alley Shadai Farm 9-3
103 c. ch. Apr 14th ,2023 Isla Bonita Thewayiam Thewayyouare Shadai Farm 10-11
190 f. ch. Apr 28th ,2023 Isla Bonita Libertango Smart Strike Shadai Farm 13-9
240 c. dk. Apr 19th ,2023 Isla Bonita Edithburgh Frankel Northern Farm 5-19
26 c. b. Mar 30th ,2023 Just a Way Gypsy Highway High Chaparral Shadai Farm 9-11
78 c. ch. Feb 27th ,2023 Just a Way Derma Kiseki Scat Daddy Shadai Farm 10-3
119 c. gr. Mar 10th ,2023 Justify Miss Marissa He's Had Enough Shadai Farm 10-16
17 c. dk. Mar 31th ,2023 Kitasan Black Samaaha Singspiel Northern Farm 8-81
29 f. b. Feb 10th ,2023 Kitasan Black Creamy Voice King Kamehameha Shimoyashiki Bokujo 1-26
42 f. dk. Jan 31th ,2023 Kitasan Black Mahagonny Storm Embrujado Northern Farm 8-9
55 c. b. Jan 27th ,2023 Kitasan Black Madras Check Malibu Moon OF Holdings Co.,Ltd 4-3
62 c. dk. Feb 21th ,2023 Kitasan Black Win Mireille Stay Gold Cosmo View Farm Co.,Ltd 3-10
71 f. br. Mar 27th ,2023 Kitasan Black Ascolti Danehill Dancer Northern Farm 8-17
88 c. b. Jan 28th ,2023 Kitasan Black Interim Elusive City Champions Farm Co.,Ltd 4-8
100 c. dk. Mar 26th ,2023 Kitasan Black Delphinia Galileo Northern Farm 8-61
109 c. b. May 23th ,2023 Kitasan Black Precious Life Taiki Shuttle Chiyoda Farm 1-4
118 f. b. Feb 9th ,2023 Kitasan Black Global Beauty Global Hunter Northern Farm 8-28
134 f. b. Jan 27th ,2023 Kitasan Black Mejiro Jennifer White Muzzle Lake Villa Farm 8-33
149 f. b. Mar 27th ,2023 Kitasan Black Remember You Invincible Spirit Healthy Wood Co., Ltd. 4-7
8 c. br. Jan 29th ,2023 Kizuna Via Firenze Dansili Northern Farm 8-83
18 f. b. Jan 22th ,2023 Kizuna Santosha Coulsty Lake Villa Farm 8-4
34 f. b. Feb 16th ,2023 Kizuna Mumy Beach Treasure Beach Northern Farm 8-7
65 c. b. Mar 25th ,2023 Kizuna Sing for You Just a Way Shadai Farm 9-19
73 c. b. Mar 23th ,2023 Kizuna Circling Galileo Pearl Throughbred Co.,Ltd 2-5
80 c. dk. Feb 11th ,2023 Kizuna Blind Luck Pollard's Vision Oiwake Farm 4-17
90 f. b. Apr 20th ,2023 Kizuna Ginger Punch Awesome Again Northern Farm 8-22
101 f. dk. Mar 12th ,2023 Kizuna Arazza Areion Shadai Farm 13-1
167 f. b. Feb 5th ,2023 Kizuna Shugin Swept Overboard Champions Farm Co.,Ltd 4-12
10 f. gr. Feb 27th ,2023 Le Vent Se Leve Freedom Writer Heart's Cry Chiyoda Farm 1-13
35 c. ch. Feb 18th ,2023 Le Vent Se Leve Cherry Petals Daiwa Major Oiwake Farm 4-2
160 c. b. Feb 2th ,2023 Le Vent Se Leve Kalimba Rulership Northern Farm 8-46
185 f. dk. Apr 5th ,2023 Le Vent Se Leve Ice Pastel Shackleford Northern Farm 6-4
203 c. b. Mar 25th ,2023 Le Vent Se Leve Curl Fatare King Kamehameha Northern Farm 5-13
112 f. dk. Mar 11th ,2023 Leontes Aristoline Heart's Cry Honma Bokujo 3-15
144 f. blk. Mar 11th ,2023 Leontes Mejiro Charade Manhattan Cafe Lake Villa Farm 8-36
181 f. b. Mar 12th ,2023 Leontes Anthology Sakura Bakushin O Northern Farm 6-2
193 c. b. Mar 24th ,2023 Leontes Smile Star Zenno Rob Roy Chiyoda Farm 1-11
226 c. dk. Mar 20th ,2023 Leontes Favorite Candy Candy Ride Hamamoto Farm (Partnership) 2-11
239 f. b. Feb 13th ,2023 Logotype Star's Birth Turtle Bowl Shadai Farm 13-15
1 c. b. Feb 20th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Dream And Do Siyouni Northern Farm 8-87
33 c. dk. Mar 17th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Weiss Gold Dance in the Dark Maekawa Katsuharu 1-18
56 f. b. Feb 1th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Inner Realm Galileo Northern Farm 8-12
75 f. dk. Mar 9th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa No One Heart's Cry Shadai Farm 12-18
85 c. b. Mar 18th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Contested Ghostzapper Mega Trident Holdings Ltd. 10-6
107 c. b. Apr 21th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Lily of the Valley Galileo Shadai Farm 10-12
115 c. b. Feb 22th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Ivy Bell Archarcharch Lake Villa Farm 8-56
128 c. dk. May 27th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Aqua Ring Anabaa Shadai Farm 10-19
140 c. b. Feb 8th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Culminate Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-50
171 f. b. Apr 18th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Major Groove Daiwa Major Maekawa Katsuharu 1-22
243 c. b. Jan 30th ,2023 Lord Kanaloa Calico Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-88
5 f. dk. Feb 18th ,2023 Maurice Keep Secret Daiwa Major Northern Farm 8-2
37 c. br. Mar 1th ,2023 Maurice En Serrant Duramente Northern Farm 8-76
57 c. b. Apr 7th ,2023 Maurice Avior Redoute's Choice Shadai Farm 9-17
72 c. br. Mar 1th ,2023 Maurice Decked Out Street Boss Lake Villa Farm 8-67
84 f. b. Jan 24th ,2023 Maurice Assoluta Zenno Rob Roy Northern Farm 8-21
95 f. b. Apr 8th ,2023 Maurice Ichiokuno Hoshi Zenno Rob Roy Shadai Farm 12-20
127 c. White. Feb 25th ,2023 Maurice Marble Cake King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-53
138 f. b. Apr 27th ,2023 Maurice Beat Match Rulership Northern Farm 8-34
15 c. br. Feb 2th ,2023 Mikki Isle La Buena Vida Gemologist Healthy Wood Co., Ltd. 1-17
32 f. b. Apr 6th ,2023 Mikki Isle Eleuthera Spirit One Shadai Farm 12-13
212 c. b. Mar 6th ,2023 Mikki Isle Intelligence Harbinger Honma Bokujo 3-13
231 f. dk. Feb 2th ,2023 Mikki Isle Primer Grado Henny Hughes Northern Farm 6-21
16 f. ch. Mar 5th ,2023 Mind Your Biscuits Gold Kirsche Stay Gold Shadai Farm 12-11
41 c. b. Apr 7th ,2023 Mind Your Biscuits Express Lane Deep Impact Shadai Farm 9-14
117 c. ch. Mar 11th ,2023 Mind Your Biscuits Amour Poesie Neo Universe Shadai Farm 10-14
168 c. b. Mar 5th ,2023 Mind Your Biscuits Harmattan Manhattan Cafe Shadai Farm 11-19
205 c. b. Mar 8th ,2023 Mind Your Biscuits Latona Dansili Northern Farm 5-14
214 c. ch. Apr 25th ,2023 Mind Your Biscuits Full of Grace Victoire Pisa Shadai Farm 12-8
225 f. ch. Apr 3th ,2023 Mind Your Biscuits Sicilian Breeze Zenno Rob Roy Northern Farm 6-23
169 f. b. Jan 25th ,2023 Mr Melody Speak Softly Alkaased Northern Farm 8-43
198 f. ch. Feb 28th ,2023 Mr Melody Rhythm of Love Deep Impact Northern Farm 6-11
23 f. b. Apr 2th ,2023 Nadal Jewel of Nile Durandal Shadai Farm 12-12
113 c. br. Feb 22th ,2023 Nadal Gilda Zenno Rob Roy Shadai Farm 10-13
122 f. ch. Jan 25th ,2023 Nadal Lelievre Lord Kanaloa Northern Farm 8-30
161 f. b. Mar 27th ,2023 Nadal Cool Design Deep Impact Shadai Farm 13-7
218 f. ch. Apr 19th ,2023 Nadal Little Darling Deep Impact Lake Villa Farm 6-26
89 c. b. Feb 26th ,2023 New Year's Day Lightning Hawk Deep Impact Shadai Farm 10-7
129 c. dk. Apr 29th ,2023 New Year's Day Lyra Stay Gold Northern Farm 8-52
151 f. dk. Apr 12th ,2023 New Year's Day Amber Minnie Daiwa Major Shadai Farm 13-6
163 f. ch. Jan 26th ,2023 New Year's Day Flirtatious Miss Mr.Greeley Northern Farm 8-41
216 f. dk. Feb 13th ,2023 New Year's Day Royal Visage Lord Kanaloa Shadai Farm 13-13
21 c. b. Mar 30th ,2023 Orfevre Van Go Go Dutch Art Tanikawa Stud 1-14
59 c. ch. Apr 18th ,2023 Orfevre Sugar Shock Candy Ride Northern Farm 8-70
158 f. ch. Mar 2th ,2023 Orfevre Set Play Van Nistelrooy Northern Farm 8-40
11 c. gr. Feb 9th ,2023 Palace Pier Incarville Wootton Bassett Northern Farm 8-82
232 c. b. Apr 9th ,2023 Pas de Trois Night Eagle Gleneagles Shadai Farm 12-10
105 c. b. Mar 17th ,2023 Poetic Flare Pan de Ring King Kamehameha Lake Villa Farm 8-58
121 c. gr. Mar 14th ,2023 Poetic Flare Red Mirabel Stay Gold Shadai Farm 10-17
195 c. ch. Apr 10th ,2023 Poetic Flare Zaira Fenomeno Northern Farm 5-11
202 f. dk. Mar 22th ,2023 Poetic Flare Can't Stop Screen Hero Shadai Farm 13-11
45 c. b. Mar 13th ,2023 Real Steel Liliside American Post Northern Farm 8-74
69 c. b. Feb 9th ,2023 Real Steel La Sardane Kingsalsa Northern Farm 8-68
81 f. b. Feb 23th ,2023 Real Steel Can't Buy Me Love War Front Lake Villa Farm 8-20
97 c. b. Apr 24th ,2023 Real Steel Orion Moon Manduro Shadai Farm 10-9
132 f. b. Jan 26th ,2023 Real Steel Vafuram Harbinger Northern Farm 8-32
177 c. b. Feb 27th ,2023 Real Steel Camprock Myboycharlie Northern Farm 5-4
223 f. b. Feb 11th ,2023 Real Steel Sobradora Inc Include Northern Farm 6-24
227 f. ch. Apr 27th ,2023 Red Falx Rainbow Ring Victoire Pisa Shadai Farm 13-14
7 c. gr. Apr 16th ,2023 Rey de Oro Mejiro Marian Mejiro Bailey Lake Villa Farm 8-84
60 c. dk. Apr 21th ,2023 Rey de Oro Collector Item Heart's Cry Shadai Farm 9-18
114 f. b. Feb 25th ,2023 Rey de Oro Ashlynn Manhattan Cafe Northern Farm 8-27
143 c. dk. Feb 16th ,2023 Rey de Oro Notte Bianca Kendargent Shadai Farm 11-14
173 c. ch. Mar 24th ,2023 Rey de Oro Daiwa Miranda Harbinger Shadai Farm 11-20
189 c. gr. Mar 25th ,2023 Rey de Oro Reve d'Essor Agnes Tachyon Northern Farm 5-7
208 f. ch. Jan 23th ,2023 Rey de Oro Lady Skipper Kurofune Northern Farm 6-13
238 c. b. Mar 29th ,2023 Rey de Oro Oro Trajet Orfevre Shunsuke Yoshida 5-20
54 f. dk. May 5th ,2023 Rulership Areadbhar Symboli Kris S Shadai Farm 12-17
188 c. b. May 5th ,2023 Rulership Stella Prado Heart's Cry Shadai Farm 12-3
215 c. b. Feb 27th ,2023 Rulership Geena Iris Gold Allure Northern Farm 5-25
126 f. b. Mar 23th ,2023 Satono Aladdin Dance Groovy Rulership Shadai Farm 13-3
241 c. b. Apr 11th ,2023 Satono Aladdin I'm Your Dream Fuji Kiseki Northern Farm 5-18
141 c. dk. Mar 30th ,2023 Satono Crown Stella Starlight Deep Impact Shadai Farm 11-13
50 f. b. Mar 26th ,2023 Satono Diamond Belles Soeurs Swept Overboard Shadai Farm 12-16
64 c. b. Feb 27th ,2023 Satono Diamond Mecha Corta El Corredor Northern Farm 8-69
156 c. b. Mar 19th ,2023 Satono Diamond Elysea's World Champs Elysees Northern Farm 8-47
174 f. b. Feb 14th ,2023 Satono Diamond Toulifaut Frankel Northern Farm 8-44
200 f. b. Apr 12th ,2023 Satono Diamond Sower Flatter Oiwake Farm 4-22
4 c. dk. Jan 22th ,2023 Saturnalia Horologist Gemologist Northern Farm 8-85
25 f. ch. Feb 20th ,2023 Saturnalia Mona Lisa Giant's Causeway Champions Farm Co.,Ltd 4-11
39 c. b. Feb 8th ,2023 Saturnalia Weep No More Mineshaft Northern Farm 8-75
66 f. dk. Mar 21th ,2023 Saturnalia Admire Lead Stay Gold Northern Farm 8-15
93 f. b. Mar 13th ,2023 Saturnalia Etoile Siyouni Lake Villa Farm 8-23
106 f. b. Feb 12th ,2023 Saturnalia B B Barrel Pyro Bando Bokujo 4-24
116 c. dk. Feb 24th ,2023 Saturnalia So Many Ways Sightseeing Northern Farm 8-55
130 f. b. Mar 18th ,2023 Saturnalia Reine Jardin Deep Impact Shadai Farm 13-4
145 c. b. Mar 24th ,2023 Saturnalia Cadenas d'Amour Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-49
154 c. b. Mar 21th ,2023 Saturnalia With a Mission Danehill Dancer Oiwake Farm 4-19
164 c. dk. Mar 1th ,2023 Saturnalia Landscape Just a Way Shadai Farm 11-18
36 c. br. Mar 20th ,2023 Screen Hero Red Genova Symboli Kris S Shadai Farm 9-13
222 c. b. Mar 20th ,2023 Shanghai Bobby Fire Marshal Deep Impact Shadai Farm 12-9
22 c. dk. Mar 1th ,2023 Silver State Lady Ivanka Tiz Wonderful Northern Farm 8-80
40 f. b. Feb 9th ,2023 Silver State In The Spotlight Exceed And Excel Lake Villa Farm 8-8
111 c. dk. Mar 26th ,2023 Silver State Tsurumaru Onepiece King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-57
120 f. dk. Jan 19th ,2023 Silver State Shes All Eltish Eltish Northern Farm 8-29
136 f. dk. Jan 23th ,2023 Silver State Chelsea Cloisters First Samurai OF Holdings Co.,Ltd 4-6
153 f. b. Jan 27th ,2023 Silver State My Time of Day Australia Northern Farm 8-38
162 c. b. Mar 13th ,2023 Silver State Ronsse Swept Overboard Okada Stud 3-9
165 f. dk. Feb 12th ,2023 Sinister Minister Punto Banco Fuji Kiseki Lake Villa Farm 8-42
184 c. dk. Mar 21th ,2023 Sinister Minister Spinach Zenno Rob Roy Shadai Farm 12-2
182 c. b. May 5th ,2023 Siskin Queen Spumante Jungle Pocket Shadai Farm 12-1
192 f. dk. Mar 12th ,2023 Siskin Careless Whisper Fuji Kiseki Northern Farm 6-6
210 c. b. Feb 11th ,2023 Siskin Rapsodia Deep Brillante Northern Farm 5-26
221 f. b. Feb 27th ,2023 Siskin Messina Deep Impact Northern Farm 6-25
229 f. dk. Feb 2th ,2023 Siskin Lilianfels Daiwa Major Lake Villa Farm 6-22
237 f. b. Feb 5th ,2023 Siskin Gracia Divina Deep Impact Oiwake Farm 4-23
96 c. b. Feb 14th ,2023 St Mark's Basilica Carta Embrujada Storm Embrujado Northern Farm 8-62
12 c. dk. Apr 24th ,2023 Suave Richard Traum Dansili Oiwake Farm 4-1
20 f. dk. Mar 22th ,2023 Suave Richard Diamond Diva Dansili Northern Farm 8-5
38 f. b. Mar 24th ,2023 Suave Richard Saxon Braid Macho Uno Blooming Farm 3-12
68 c. dk. Apr 17th ,2023 Suave Richard Run to the Lead Tanino Gimlet Shadai Farm 10-1
137 c. ch. Jan 29th ,2023 Suave Richard Cymbal Singspiel Blooming Farm 3-1
150 c. b. Apr 16th ,2023 Suave Richard Elusive Happiness Frankel Northern Farm 8-48
159 c. ch. Mar 24th ,2023 Suave Richard Locum Distorted Humor Daiei Farm (Partnership) 1-23
191 c. ch. Mar 10th ,2023 Suave Richard Queen Kapiolani Orfevre Sincerely.Co.,Ltd 3-2
209 c. dk. Apr 4th ,2023 Suave Richard Nozze d'Argento Bago Blooming Farm 3-3
199 c. b. Apr 30th ,2023 Tosen Ra Wild Wind Danehill Dancer Shadai Farm 12-6
46 f. ch. Mar 16th ,2023 Tower of London Princess Camellia Sunday Silence Ichikawa Bokujo 2-15
204 c. ch. Mar 31th ,2023 Tower of London Cheers Message Sunday Silence Ichikawa Bokujo 2-13
224 c. b. Feb 4th ,2023 Tower of London Shorea Dolce Duramente Satou Co.,ltd 1-20
180 c. b. Mar 7th ,2023 Van Gogh Plainswoman Zensational Tanikawa Stud 1-15
91 c. dk. Apr 12th ,2023 Zarak See You Always Siyouni Shadai Farm 10-8
19               WithDrawn  
47               WithDrawn  
52               WithDrawn  
135               WithDrawn  
142               WithDrawn  
172               WithDrawn  
175               WithDrawn  
178               WithDrawn  
201               WithDrawn  
206               WithDrawn  
The Foal Session · July 9th :No.301 - 544
No Sex Color Date of Birth Sire Dam Sire of Dam Consigner Bam
343 f. ch. Jan 28th ,2024 Admire Mars Admire Sceptre King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-8
431 c. b. Apr 14th ,2024 Admire Mars Tanino Highclere Kurofune Okada Stud 3-4
442 f. dk. Jan 29th ,2024 Admire Mars Flashing Gem Eishin Flash Shadai Farm 12-12
473 c. b. Feb 13th ,2024 Admire Mars Lievemente Duramente Northern Farm 8-56
493 c. b. Mar 3th ,2024 Admire Mars Mischa Revue Agnes Tachyon Tobino Stud 6-25
502 c. ch. Feb 2th ,2024 Admire Mars Date Line Zoffany Northern Farm 8-66
512 c. b. Feb 7th ,2024 Admire Mars Mala Costumbre Lizard Island Niikappu Hashimoto Farm 5-3
524 c. b. Feb 7th ,2024 Admire Mars Waymark Just a Way Northern Farm 8-77
440 c. b. Jan 30th ,2024 Al Ain Desafiante King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-42
469 c. b. Mar 27th ,2024 Al Ain Joyful Victory Tapit Shadai Farm 12-19
509 c. b. Mar 15th ,2024 Al Ain Elvish King Kamehameha Northern Farm 8-69
483 c. b. Mar 1th ,2024 American Pharoah Joy of Painting Munnings Paca Paca Farm 5-26
324 c. dk. Mar 13th ,2024 Authentic Joy Velika Fortify ASRUN CO., LTD. 3-5
400 c. ch. Feb 25th ,2024 Baaeed Fahan Mura English Channel Paca Paca Farm 5-15
536 c. b. Feb 20th ,2024 Benbatl Paradise Garden Closing Argument Okada Stud 3-12
527 f. b. Feb 12th ,2024 Big Arthur Pandeia Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-78
322 c. b. Mar 6th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Red Rachel Medaglia d'Oro Shadai Farm 10-14
407 c. b. Feb 16th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Melissa White Muzzle Okada Stud 3-3
416 c. b. Mar 25th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Giuliet Seattle Seattle Fitz Shadai Farm 12-6
439 f. dk. Jan 25th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Blaue Rosen Lord Kanaloa Racehorse-Farm 1-19
458 c. b. Mar 19th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Fortune Word Dehere Chiyoda Farm 1-11
466 f. b. Mar 1th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Soulful Voice King Kamehameha Shadai Farm 12-18
486 c. b. Feb 19th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Ovo d'Oro Lohengrin Hakurei Farm 6-23
495 c. b. Jan 29th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Leirion Daiwa Major Northern Farm 8-64
501 f. b. Mar 3th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Asakusa Tiara Deep Impact Shadai Farm 13-6
533 c. dk. Mar 7th ,2024 Bricks and Mortar Fibrolite Eishin Flash Takae Stud 5-11
353 c. b. Feb 20th ,2024 Chrysoberyl Perpetuo Pioneerof the Nile Northern Farm 8-11
449 f. b. Jan 31th ,2024 Chrysoberyl Evening Call Tapit Northern Farm 8-47
479 c. b. Feb 1th ,2024 Chrysoberyl Iberis Leaf Henny Hughes Shunsuke Yoshida 8-58
308 c. br. Apr 6th ,2024 Contrail A Raving Beauty Mastercraftsman Oiwake Farm 4-1
313 f. dk. Mar 9th ,2024 Contrail Bye Bye Baby Galileo Grand Stud 9-2
319 c. b. Feb 3th ,2024 Contrail Blue Illusion Dubawi Hisai Farm 4-20
323 f. dk. Jan 18th ,2024 Contrail Sankalpa True Cause Northern Farm 7-1
331 c. b. Mar 12th ,2024 Contrail Est Kinshasa no Kiseki Masaya Ohshima 6-17
341 c. b. Apr 21th ,2024 Contrail Marquesa Kingmambo Taihei Stud Farm 2-2
348 c. dk. Feb 6th ,2024 Contrail Rosy Rose Symboli Kris S Kiyoshi Uemura 4-15
354 f. dk. Feb 5th ,2024 Contrail Mageva Wootton Bassett Shadai Farm 11-12
362 f. dk. Jan 15th ,2024 Contrail Mahagonny Storm Embrujado Northern Farm 8-14
368 f. b. Feb 15th ,2024 Contrail Espoir Orfevre Grace Co.,Ltd 8-17
377 c. dk. Feb 6th ,2024 Contrail Joy Nikita Fortify Shadai Farm 11-18
386 c. b. Feb 17th ,2024 Contrail Caledonia Road Quality Road Grand Stud 9-4
393 f. dk. Apr 13th ,2024 Contrail Yamano Love Agnes Digital Champions Farm Co.,Ltd 4-9
403 f. dk. Apr 11th ,2024 Contrail Half Back Just a Way Honma Bokujo 6-8
408 c. dk. Feb 15th ,2024 Contrail Joy Canela Fortify Northern Farm 8-32
412 c. br. Mar 23th ,2024 Contrail Nicamorae More Than Ready Amaba Reiji Farm 2-14
418 c. gr. Jan 24th ,2024 Contrail Silver Kitten Kitten's Joy Toru Tagami 1-25
427 f. b. Feb 13th ,2024 Contrail Eridu Babylon Bernstein Kimura Hidenori Co.,LTD 6-13
441 c. b. Apr 10th ,2024 Contrail Admire Aries Rulership Tsuji Farm Inc 5-21
447 c. dk. Mar 9th ,2024 Contrail Brilliant Cut Speightstown Northern Farm 8-46
453 f. b. Apr 12th ,2024 Contrail Varadiya Siyouni Yoshida Farm 4-23
460 c. dk. Feb 11th ,2024 Contrail Lady of Camelot Montjeu Taihei Stud Farm 2-3
468 c. b. Feb 28th ,2024 Contrail Sapir Whorf Kurofune LiNK-UP Co., Ltd. 2-15
477 c. br. Feb 16th ,2024 Contrail Smart Rachel King Kamehameha Kuwata Bokujo 4-26
484 f. gr. Jan 24th ,2024 Contrail Just a Smidge Into Mischief Toru Tagami 1-26
451 f. dk. Feb 23th ,2024 Danon Kingly Sutton Place Maurice Shadai Farm 12-14
508 c. dk. Mar 18th ,2024 Danon Kingly Venera Forty Niner Kamii Stud 4-19
540 f. dk. Jan 30th ,2024 Danon Kingly Abbey Choir Just a Way Shunsuke Yoshida 8-83
538 c. b. Mar 1th ,2024 Danon Smash Ribbon Flower Deep Impact Chiyoda Farm 1-13
514 c. b. Feb 6th ,2024 Declaration of War Zaffinah Casamento Paca Paca Farm 5-27
520 c. ch. Feb 17th ,2024 Declaration of War Texas Ruby Special Week Northern Farm 8-75
309 f. b. Jan 21th ,2024 Drefong Copacati Harbinger Shunsuke Yoshida 7-5
315 f. b. Mar 1th ,2024 Drefong Mer Desolee South Vigorous Shadai Farm 10-13
335 c. b. Feb 9th ,2024 Drefong Casa del Cielo Lord Kanaloa Shimokobe Farm 2-10
366 f. b. Feb 5th ,2024 Drefong Kailua Kona Kinshasa no Kiseki Northern Farm 8-16
380 c. b. Feb 12th ,2024 Drefong Princess Rock Swift Current Northern Farm 8-22
405 c. b. Feb 17th ,2024 Drefong Seta Corona Distorted Humor Shadai Farm 12-3
470 f. b. Feb 3th ,2024 Drefong Bateau du Ciel Lord Kanaloa Northern Farm 8-55
475 c. b. Apr 5th ,2024 Drefong Circling Galileo Pearl Throughbred Co.,Ltd 2-6
312 c. ch. Jan 31th ,2024 Efforia Chai Max Congrats Northern Farm 7-4
326 c. ch. Feb 8th ,2024 Efforia Sea Salty Kiss King Kamehameha Toru Tagami 1-20
342 c. b. Mar 17th ,2024 Efforia Hiraboku Win Wild Rush Tsuji Farm Inc 5-20
452 c. ch. Feb 3th ,2024 Efforia Caserta Harbinger Northern Farm 8-48
465 c. b. Mar 24th ,2024 Efforia Daiwa Dresser Neo Universe Yano Farm 5-6
544 c. b. Feb 17th ,2024 Efforia Listen Sadler's Wells Northern Farm 8-86
372 c. b. Mar 16th ,2024 Epicenter Marcy Darcy Smart Strike Matsuura Farm 6-5
334 c. b. Mar 2th ,2024 Epiphaneia Xcellence Champs Elysees Northern Farm 8-5
376 c. ch. Feb 17th ,2024 Epiphaneia Global Beauty Global Hunter Northern Farm 8-20
384 c. dk. Mar 15th ,2024 Epiphaneia Carina Mia Malibu Moon Shadai Farm 11-20
414 c. b. Jan 29th ,2024 Epiphaneia Include Betty Include Northern Farm 8-34
430 f. ch. Jan 28th ,2024 Epiphaneia Assoluta Zenno Rob Roy Northern Farm 8-39
499 c. b. Apr 14th ,2024 Epiphaneia Whale Capture Kurofune Chiyoda Farm 1-12
537 c. b. Feb 28th ,2024 Fierement Moon Tears Kendargent Northern Farm 8-82
347 c. b. Feb 23th ,2024 Flightline Blue Stripe Equal Stripes Grand Stud 9-3
419 c. b. Feb 13th ,2024 Flightline Tan Gritona Full Mast Northern Farm 8-36
436 c. b. Mar 4th ,2024 Flightline Grace Adler Curlin Grand Stud 9-7
522 f. b. Feb 15th ,2024 Gendarme Luna Baile Heart's Cry Northern Farm 8-76
541 c. ch. Feb 14th ,2024 Gold Dream Decennium Daiwa Major Shadai Farm 13-15
500 c. gr. Mar 4th ,2024 Gold Ship Silver Cord Swept Overboard Okada Stud 3-10
398 c. ch. Jan 21th ,2024 Gun Runner Armony's Angel To Honor and Serve Shunsuke Yoshida 8-28
413 c. ch. Jan 27th ,2024 Henny Hughes Meisho Izanami Pyro Kohsho Farm 1-17
306 c. b. Mar 1th ,2024 Hot Rod Charlie Omega Signorina Agnes Tachyon Shadai Farm 10-11
373 f. b. Feb 2th ,2024 Hot Rod Charlie Lago Blu Heart's Cry Northern Farm 8-19
461 c. b. Mar 25th ,2024 Hot Rod Charlie Shine Sunday Twining Shadai Farm 12-17
471 c. b. Mar 13th ,2024 Hot Rod Charlie Blessing Teresa Manhattan Cafe Okada Stud 3-9
535 f. b. Mar 13th ,2024 Hot Rod Charlie Ospitalita Swept Overboard Shadai Farm 13-13
327 c. b. Feb 17th ,2024 Indy Champ Gienah Redoute's Choice Northern Farm 8-3
485 c. b. Jan 24th ,2024 Indy Champ Livia Galileo Northern Farm 8-60
519 c. b. Feb 6th ,2024 Indy Champ Mikki Olive Kurofune Shirai Farm Co.,LTD 6-3
456 c. dk. Feb 21th ,2024 Isla Bonita Die Elbe Lohengrin Shadai Farm 12-16
355 c. b. Mar 30th ,2024 Justify Sandra Bluegrass Cat Kimura Hidenori Co.,LTD 6-12
301 c. b. Mar 11th ,2024 Kitasan Black Simply Ravishing Laoban Northern Farm 7-10
307 f. dk. Feb 20th ,2024 Kitasan Black Storm the Hill Get Stormy Paca Paca Farm 5-13
314 c. b. Feb 10th ,2024 Kitasan Black Couronne d'Etoiles Orfevre Yano Farm 5-4
332 c. dk. Mar 25th ,2024 Kitasan Black Flamenco Showcasing Maekawakikaku Co.,LTD 5-19
352 f. b. Feb 24th ,2024 Kitasan Black Laura's Light Constitution Yano Farm 5-5
359 c. b. Mar 6th ,2024 Kitasan Black Zephyranthes King Halo Murata Farm, Ltd 4-17
364 c. b. Feb 12th ,2024 Kitasan Black Serienholde Soldier Hollow Northern Farm 8-15
374 c. dk. Apr 11th ,2024 Kitasan Black Isis King Halo Grande Farm Co.,Ltd. 6-20
385 c. dk. Jan 14th ,2024 Kitasan Black Jouster Noble Mission Northern Farm 8-24
391 f. b. Feb 14th ,2024 Kitasan Black Nocturne Notes Medaglia d'Oro Chiyoda Farm 1-4
396 c. b. Feb 26th ,2024 Kitasan Black Mended Broken Vow Shadai Farm 12-2
401 f. b. Feb 24th ,2024 Kitasan Black Dream And Do Siyouni Northern Farm 8-29
410 c. b. Mar 21th ,2024 Kitasan Black Repossession War Front Fujisawa Farm 1-23
415 f. b. Mar 3th ,2024 Kitasan Black Cherokee Maiden Distorted Humor Grand Stud 9-6
421 c. b. Mar 14th ,2024 Kitasan Black Divine Presence A.P.Indy Everest Farm LLC 5-24
426 c. dk. Feb 21th ,2024 Kitasan Black Harlequeen Canford Cliffs Northern Farm 8-38
472 f. b. Feb 4th ,2024 Kitasan Black Himiko American Pharoah Grand Stud 9-8
496 f. b. Apr 13th ,2024 Kitasan Black Tapital Gains Tapit Kimura Hidenori Co.,LTD 6-14
305 c. b. Feb 16th ,2024 Kizuna Caledonia Lady Firebreak Northern Farm 7-6
321 f. dk. Mar 2th ,2024 Kizuna Elena Avanti Admire Moon Chiyoda Farm 1-2
336 c. b. Jan 26th ,2024 Kizuna Abeam Novellist Murakami Kinya Farm 6-6
363 c. dk. Mar 30th ,2024 Kizuna Trend Hunter Manhattan Cafe Chiyoda Farm 1-3
375 f. b. Mar 21th ,2024 Kizuna Carressa Uncle Mo Toru Tagami 1-22
381 f. b. Feb 1th ,2024 Kizuna Divine Heights Heart's Cry Shadai Farm 11-19
387 f. b. Feb 9th ,2024 Kizuna Fadillah Monsun Northern Farm 8-25
406 f. dk. Feb 3th ,2024 Kizuna Fashion Plate Old Fashioned Northern Farm 8-31
420 c. b. Feb 19th ,2024 Kizuna Molto Allegro Speightstown Shadai Farm 12-7
433 c. dk. Feb 6th ,2024 Kizuna She Will Reign Manhattan Rain Northern Farm 8-40
438 c. br. Mar 7th ,2024 Kizuna Classics King Halo Murata Farm, Ltd 4-18
448 c. b. Apr 15th ,2024 Kizuna Self Preservation Lion Heart Paca Paca Farm 5-25
463 c. gr. Mar 22th ,2024 Kizuna Malaconsejada Zensational Niikappu Hashimoto Farm 5-2
480 c. b. Mar 2th ,2024 Kizuna Flood Warning Pivotal Maetani Farm 3-16
503 c. ch. Feb 11th ,2024 Known Agenda Thank You Marylou Birdstone Afleet Farm 4-14
392 c. b. Feb 2th ,2024 Le Vent Se Leve Sand Queen Gold Allure Kuwata Bokujo 4-25
467 c. b. Jan 16th ,2024 Le Vent Se Leve Awesome Wind Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-54
356 c. b. Apr 4th ,2024 Leontes Oro Lince Discreet Cat Okada Stud 3-2
507 f. b. Mar 8th ,2024 Leontes Logan Sapphire Daiwa Major Northern Farm 8-68
333 c. ch. Feb 19th ,2024 Logotype Start Up Harbinger Shadai Farm 10-18
515 f. gr. Mar 30th ,2024 Logotype Chibino Shizuka Epiphaneia Shadai Farm 13-9
340 c. b. Feb 12th ,2024 Lord Kanaloa Pixie Hollow King Halo Northern Farm 8-7
351 c. b. Feb 6th ,2024 Lord Kanaloa Paulina's Love Mizzen Mast Paca Paca Farm 5-14
395 f. b. Feb 2th ,2024 Lord Kanaloa Dandalla Dandy Man Northern Farm 8-27
411 f. b. Mar 12th ,2024 Lord Kanaloa Persi's Best Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-33
428 c. b. Mar 7th ,2024 Lord Kanaloa Epos Just a Way Fujiwara Farm 3-14
450 c. b. Mar 20th ,2024 Lord Kanaloa Clean Funky Taiki Shuttle Shimokobe Farm 2-11
494 f. b. Feb 18th ,2024 Majestic Warrior Love of My Life King Kamehameha Shadai Farm 13-4
325 c. br. Feb 10th ,2024 Makahiki DeLong Star Victoire Pisa Shadai Farm 10-16
337 f. ch. Feb 2th ,2024 Maurice Belle Vogue Just a Way Shunsuke Yoshida 8-6
360 c. b. Feb 28th ,2024 Maurice Sobradora Inc Include Northern Farm 8-13
369 c. b. Mar 7th ,2024 Maurice Fairy Polka Rulership Niikappu Hashimoto Farm(Partnership) 5-1
425 f. dk. Feb 19th ,2024 Maurice Silver Grace Heart's Cry Shadai Farm 12-8
459 f. b. Jan 16th ,2024 Maurice Russian Samovar American Pharoah Northern Farm 8-51
497 c. b. Feb 25th ,2024 Maurice Juana Rulership Grace Co.,Ltd 5-22
516 c. ch. Mar 18th ,2024 Maurice Charmed Veil Neo Universe Northern Farm 8-72
528 c. dk. Mar 27th ,2024 Maurice Guacamole Flat Out Tsuji Farm Inc 5-23
446 f. b. Mar 27th ,2024 Mendelssohn Til Ruler Roman Ruler ASRUN CO., LTD. 3-7
404 c. b. Mar 4th ,2024 Mikki Isle Elektrum High Chaparral Northern Farm 8-30
529 f. b. Mar 12th ,2024 Mikki Isle Dolce la Vita Rulership Shadai Farm 13-12
542 c. ch. Feb 22th ,2024 Mikki Isle Lilac Wine Orfevre Northern Farm 8-84
311 f. ch. Feb 10th ,2024 Mind Your Biscuits Major Magic Daiwa Major Shadai Farm 10-12
457 c. ch. Feb 15th ,2024 Mind Your Biscuits Spectrolite Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-50
474 c. gr. Mar 12th ,2024 Mind Your Biscuits Miorichan Swept Overboard Shadai Farm 13-1
510 f. ch. Feb 13th ,2024 Mind Your Biscuits Innocent Muse Victoire Pisa Shadai Farm 13-8
518 f. b. Jan 30th ,2024 Mind Your Biscuits Chiffon Curl Kurofune Northern Farm 8-73
525 f. b. Mar 21th ,2024 Mind Your Biscuits I Am Pikkapika Lord Kanaloa Kohsho Farm 1-18
328 c. b. Mar 1th ,2024 Nadal Ideal Deep Impact Shadai Farm 10-17
424 c. b. Feb 2th ,2024 Nadal Peace Burg Sageburg Sarukura Bokujo 6-18
432 f. b. Feb 24th ,2024 Nadal Let's Thatcher French Deputy Shadai Farm 12-9
476 f. gr. Jan 28th ,2024 Nadal Lei Anela Daiwa Major Northern Farm 8-57
526 c. b. Mar 9th ,2024 Nadal Heart no Earring Heart's Cry Monbetsu Yamagiwa Bokujo 6-9
532 f. b. Mar 12th ,2024 Nadal Melissani Gold Allure Northern Farm 8-80
437 f. dk. Jan 31th ,2024 New Year's Day Eyes Only Neo Universe Northern Farm 8-41
445 c. b. Mar 10th ,2024 New Year's Day Gold Kirsche Stay Gold Shadai Farm 12-13
478 f. b. Jan 25th ,2024 New Year's Day Line of Dance Heart's Cry Oiwake Farm 4-7
498 f. b. Feb 10th ,2024 New Year's Day Rose Beryl King Kamehameha Shunsuke Yoshida 8-65
523 c. b. Mar 29th ,2024 New Year's Day Lake Carey Daiwa Major Shadai Farm 13-11
534 c. b. Feb 22th ,2024 New Year's Day Aire Drefong Northern Farm 8-81
531 c. dk. Apr 4th ,2024 Orfevre Estrechada Offlee Wild Orion Farm Co., Ltd. 6-2
389 f. b. Feb 22th ,2024 Poetic Flare Love Fanciful Harbinger Shadai Farm 12-1
488 c. b. Feb 16th ,2024 Real Impact Late Bloomer Jungle Pocket Shadai Farm 13-3
317 f. b. Feb 5th ,2024 Real Steel Pearly Avenue Anabaa Northern Farm 7-3
370 c. b. Feb 11th ,2024 Real Steel Victoria Piece Victoire Pisa Northern Farm 8-18
388 c. b. Mar 4th ,2024 Real Steel Rain On the Dune Frankel Tobino Stud 6-24
409 c. b. Feb 18th ,2024 Real Steel Bugie d'Amore Rail Link Shadai Farm 12-4
490 c. b. Jan 16th ,2024 Real Steel Vaporwave Satono Crown Northern Farm 8-62
320 c. ch. Mar 1th ,2024 Rey de Oro Special Groove Special Week Northern Farm 7-2
464 f. b. Feb 2th ,2024 Rey de Oro Belle Dame Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-53
481 c. b. Mar 8th ,2024 Rey de Oro Driefontein Fastnet Rock Shadai Farm 13-2
513 f. dk. Jan 18th ,2024 Rey de Oro Tiger Orchid Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-71
339 f. b. Mar 2th ,2024 Rulership With Emotion Kurofune Shadai Farm 10-19
399 c. ch. Feb 29th ,2024 Rulership Tsukuba Beauty Zenno Rob Roy Okuyama Farm Co.,Ltd. 2-4
492 f. b. Jan 26th ,2024 Rulership Admire Aroma Neo Universe Northern Farm 8-63
530 c. b. Feb 12th ,2024 Rulership Virtus Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-79
539 c. b. Feb 18th ,2024 Rulership Tirami Su Deep Impact Shadai Farm 13-14
304 f. b. Jan 31th ,2024 Salios Bell Sleeve Symboli Kris S Northern Farm 7-7
318 c. ch. Feb 26th ,2024 Salios Kirschwasser Sakura Bakushin O Amaba Reiji Farm 2-13
349 c. b. Feb 6th ,2024 Salios Sarah Sis Sharp Humor Shadai Farm 11-11
378 f. ch. Feb 7th ,2024 Salios Exceed Limits Exceed And Excel Northern Farm 8-21
455 f. b. Jan 20th ,2024 Salios Feel The Race Orpen Northern Farm 8-49
482 f. ch. Jan 18th ,2024 Salios Horton Plains Epiphaneia Northern Farm 8-59
489 f. dk. Feb 2th ,2024 Salios Who Is Who Harlan's Holiday ASRUN CO., LTD. 3-8
521 c. ch. Feb 29th ,2024 Salios La Luna de Miel Monsun Okada Farm 5-9
504 f. b. Mar 17th ,2024 Satono Aladdin Washington Legacy Kurofune Northern Farm 8-67
350 f. b. Feb 24th ,2024 Satono Crown L'Archetto Falbrav Northern Farm 8-10
390 c. b. Feb 23th ,2024 Satono Crown Fascinete Dia Agnes Tachyon Northern Farm 8-26
361 c. b. Mar 26th ,2024 Satono Diamond Achondrite Lord Kanaloa Shadai Farm 11-13
462 c. b. Jan 26th ,2024 Satono Diamond Alluring Star Exchange Rate Northern Farm 8-52
302 f. ch. Feb 9th ,2024 Saturnalia Vasilika Skipshot Northern Farm 7-9
316 c. ch. Feb 16th ,2024 Saturnalia Asuka Biren Black Tide Kuwata Bokujo 4-24
329 c. dk. Mar 6th ,2024 Saturnalia Itaperuna Forestry Mishima Farm(Partnership) 2-5
357 f. dk. Jan 22th ,2024 Saturnalia Coasted Tizway Northern Farm 8-12
365 c. b. Feb 21th ,2024 Saturnalia Reine Minoru Daiwa Major Fujiwara Farm 3-13
371 f. b. Mar 12th ,2024 Saturnalia Pure Concert Kinshasa no Kiseki Shadai Farm 11-17
383 f. b. Jan 28th ,2024 Saturnalia Irish Sea Galileo Northern Farm 8-23
394 c. b. Apr 16th ,2024 Saturnalia Enola Gay Uncle Mo Orion Farm Co., Ltd. 6-1
402 c. b. Apr 21th ,2024 Saturnalia Holly Woman Tawqeet ASRUN CO., LTD. 3-6
417 f. b. Feb 18th ,2024 Saturnalia Etoile War Front Northern Farm 8-35
423 c. b. Feb 9th ,2024 Saturnalia Goldy Espony Vespone Oiwake Farm 4-4
429 c. b. Apr 23th ,2024 Saturnalia Tanino Urban Sea Sea The Stars Chiyoda Farm 1-10
443 c. b. Feb 7th ,2024 Saturnalia Amore Eterno Zenno Rob Roy Hashimoto Farm 5-18
303 c. b. Feb 26th ,2024 Silver State Horologist Gemologist Northern Farm 7-8
310 c. br. Mar 16th ,2024 Silver State Rock a Hula Baby King Kamehameha Okada Stud 3-1
346 c. gr. Jan 22th ,2024 Silver State Clotho Nona Rulership Northern Farm 8-9
382 c. dk. Feb 16th ,2024 Silver State Chelsea Cloisters First Samurai OF Holdings Co.,Ltd 4-3
435 c. b. Mar 3th ,2024 Silver State Scarlet Aura Lord Kanaloa Shadai Farm 12-11
444 f. b. Mar 3th ,2024 Silver State I'm Yours Invincible Spirit Northern Farm 8-43
487 f. dk. Feb 5th ,2024 Silver State Santa Fe Chief Wiesenpfad Northern Farm 8-61
397 f. ch. Feb 17th ,2024 Sinister Minister Veritas Mariko King Kamehameha Okada Farm 5-8
517 c. b. Feb 17th ,2024 Sinister Minister Mandala Kiss South Vigorous Champions Farm Co.,Ltd 4-12
422 f. b. Feb 23th ,2024 Siskin Awake Deep Impact Northern Farm 8-37
454 c. b. Jan 26th ,2024 Siskin Parque del Amor Deep Impact Oiwake Farm 4-6
505 c. b. Mar 7th ,2024 Siskin Star Facet Meisho Samson Shadai Farm 13-7
511 c. dk. Jan 17th ,2024 Siskin Limonium Heart's Cry Northern Farm 8-70
543 f. b. Jan 22th ,2024 Siskin Trifolium Duramente Northern Farm 8-85
330 f. ch. Feb 20th ,2024 Suave Richard Kokoshnik Kurofune Northern Farm 8-4
338 c. ch. Apr 14th ,2024 Suave Richard Poetic Legacy Lope de Vega Yoshida Farm 4-22
367 c. dk. Mar 10th ,2024 Suave Richard Red Oval Deep Impact Shadai Farm 11-14
506 c. dk. Apr 1th ,2024 Suave Richard Morphe Key Morphe de Spector Tomohiro Sakamoto 6-21
345 c. b. Feb 6th ,2024 Wootton Bassett Forever Be Dubawi Champions Farm Co.,Ltd 4-8
344               WithDrawn  
358               WithDrawn  
379               WithDrawn  
434               WithDrawn  
491               WithDrawn